Panduit

FXUYL5E5EAAM044

OM3 24-fiber, small diameter, indoor trunk, LSZH, MPO female to MPO female, Method A STD IL, pulling eye end A - 44m
  • Get up to 90 days payment terms from 500+ suppliers
  • Reselling discounts up to 40%!
Sign-Up
Send request for price
1
Payment methods:
Request a Quote and we will send you information on availability and price.

Specifications

Cable Color
Aqua
Color
Aqua
Flammability Rating
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fiber Type
Multimode
Order Multiple Quantity Each
1
Order Min Qty Each
1
Length (ft.)
144.36
Length (m)
44
Fiber Count
24

Packaging Details

UNSPSC Package Description
PACKAGE
UNSPSC Piece Desription
EACH
GTIN Package
00074983239993
Std Package Width
22
Std Package Length MM
558.8
UNSPSC Package UOM
PK
Std Package Length
22
UNSPSC Piece UOM
EA
Std Package Height MM
162.56
Std Package Height
6.4
Std Package Width MM
558.8
Sell Pkg Qty 1
1
Part Number Full UPC
7498323999
Minimum Order Quantity
1
Standard Package Quantity
1
Stanard Carton Quantity
0
Standard Package Weight
7
Standard Carton Weight
0

Certifications & Approvals

MSDS Indicator
N
Buy American Compliant
Y
RoHS Compliancy Status
Compliant
ARRA Compliant
Y
Ozone Depleting Compounds
N

Additional Specifications

UNSPSC
26121650
NMFC Rate
70
Shelf Life
0
Lowest Level UOM
EA
Fiber Compatibility
OM3 10 GbE 50/125µm
Fiber Cable Type
OM3
Hazardous Material Flag
N
Unit Volume
1.7926
UOM EA Pk
EA
Parts Available
N
Gross Volume UOM
CU
Connector 2 Type
Female MPO Connector
Country of Origin Description
Costa Rica,China
Unit Weight
7
Connector 1 Type
Female MPO Connector
Master Pack Quantity
1

Related products